Debi Diamond Official Fan Club
Debi Diamond Fan Club Entrance
Minors Click Here

Welcome to Debi Diamond Fan Club.
Debi Diamond VOD

Debi Diamonds Films
Debi Twitter

Recent DebiAliases: Debbi Diamond, Debbie Diamond, Debbie Hanson, Debbie Lester, Debi Dymond, Debra Ann Diamond, Josi Emerson, Kaviar, Shelli Rey, Shelly Ray, Shelly Rey

Born: May 01, 1962 Los Angeles, California
Birth Name: Debra Ann Lester
Height: 5 ft. 10 in.
Weight: 125 lbs.
Hair: Brunette
Eyes: Brown
Breasts: 34C
Waist: 26"
Hips: 37"

FAN CLUB address:
DEBI DIAMOND
2554 Lincoln Blvd #240
Marina Del Ray, CA 90292

"Debi Diamond is a true pioneer in the adult film business", She grew up in the San Fernando Valley, outside of Los Angeles. Upon graduating from high school, she headed to Hollywood to try her hand at show business. She met up with famed producer Robert Evans and worked for a time as his personal assistant. She was spotted by photographer Helmut Newton, who was so impressed with her lean blonde look that he featured her in several of his photography books in the late 1970s and early 1980s. The contacts she made didn't really help her acting career, though, and after a while she decided to try the porn business. She made her first adult film in 1980, and her career has gone virtually nonstop since then. Her reputation for doing virtually anything with virtually anyone guaranteed her steady employment. Although she "retired" from the business a few times, each time she came back leaner, meaner and raring to go. The high point of her career was in the early 1990s, when she worked virtually nonstop and her performances garnered just about every award the industry gave out, including induction into the XRCO Performers' Hall of Fame.

Debi Diamond movie clips club has Debi Diamond biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Debi Diamond filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Debi Diamond Photos Section.

Watch Debi Diamond video clips, download movies and have them in your computer, view photos, interracial hardcore video movies with other porn girls as well, and enjoy the Anal big boob, interracial movies of all time prettiest native Californian Goddess Debi Diamond.

We invite you to join the Porn legendary beauty vintage porn queen adventure!

 

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Veronica Brazil

Stacey Donovan ... Lotta Topp ... Alicia Monet ... Sophie Evans ... Mari Misato

Trinity Loren ... Buffy Davis ... Sandra Romain ... Rocki Roads ... Krista Lane


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )